Is Mandarin & Peach, in Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Mandarin Oranges, Concentrated Fruit Juice (Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours

Check Mandarin & Peach, in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin & Peach, in Juice is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go