Is Mandarin & Peach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Concentrated Mandarin Juice, Concentrated Peach Juice, Carbon Dioxide, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Stevia Extract

Check Mandarin & Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin & Peach is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go