Is Mandarin Soy Foods Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Eggs, Soybean (non-gmo), Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Potassium Pyrophosphate, Salt, Magnesium Chloride, Glucono-delta-lactone. Contains Soy, Egg.
Check Mandarin Soy Foods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarin Soy Foods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


