Is Mandarin/Tangerine Gold Nugget Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clementines

Check Mandarin/Tangerine Gold Nugget against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mandarin/Tangerine Gold Nugget is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go