Is Mandarine Napoleon Liqueur Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Distillate of Macerated Mandarins, Spices and Plants, Cognac, Colouring Agent: Cocheneal
Check Mandarine Napoleon Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarine Napoleon Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mandarine Napoleon Liqueur is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Drinking


