Is Mandarines Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mandarin oranges, water, sugar, citric acid.
Check Mandarines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandarines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping


