Is Sumo Citrus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Orange), Cup Raw Sections

Check Sumo Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go