Is MANDELIN CHOCOLATE MARZIPAN, MANDELIN CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, MILK, SUGAR, DUTCH COCOA, ALMONDS, CREAM, EGGS, VANILLA, ALMOND OIL, CAROB FLOUR, SALT.
Check MANDELIN CHOCOLATE MARZIPAN, MANDELIN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANDELIN CHOCOLATE MARZIPAN, MANDELIN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


