Is Mandelin Roasted Natural Diced Almonds, 100% Almonds (5 lb) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds
Check Mandelin Roasted Natural Diced Almonds, 100% Almonds (5 lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandelin Roasted Natural Diced Almonds, 100% Almonds (5 lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mandelin Roasted Natural Diced Almonds, 100% Almonds (5 lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad


