Is Mandeln Meersalz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Almonds with sea salt

Description
Almonds with sea salt
Ingredients
Almonds, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Mandeln Meersalz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandeln Meersalz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


