Is Mandole Orchard Cold Brew Coffee Almond Milk 325mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cold Brew Coffee (30%) {Water, Roasted Brazilian Coffee Grounds}, Activated Almonds (6%), Raw Sugar, Sea Salt
Check Mandole Orchard Cold Brew Coffee Almond Milk 325mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mandole Orchard Cold Brew Coffee Almond Milk 325mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


