Is Mang Tomas All Purpose Sauce Hot & Spicy 330g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Breadcrumb (Wheat Flour (Contains Gluten), Sugar, Palm Oil), Iodised Salt (Salt, Iodine), Corn Starch, Spice, Cane Vinegar, Palm Oil, Black Pepper, E211), Antioxidants (E320, E321)

Check Mang Tomas All Purpose Sauce Hot & Spicy 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mang Tomas All Purpose Sauce Hot & Spicy 330g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep