Is Mangano's Vin Chef Gluten Free Donuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buttermilk, Granulated Sugar, Peanuts, Sorghum Flour, Sour Cream, Eggs, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Tapioca Flour, Fructose, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Nutmeg, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk, Eggs, Peanuts.

Check Mangano's Vin Chef Gluten Free Donuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go