Is Mangano's Vin- Chet Bakery Chocolate Chip Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Chips, Whole Eggs, Butter, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Water, Corn Starch, Food Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Whey Protein Concentrate, Buckwheat Flour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Nutrition Facts Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate, Salt, Flavor, Xanthan.

Check Mangano's Vin- Chet Bakery Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking