Is Mangano's Vin-Chet Bakery Chocolate Cupcakes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Eggs, Sugar, Chocolate Icing Base, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Water, Corn Starch, Cocoa, Modified Food Starch, Monoglycerides, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Whey Protein Concentrate, Leavening, Buckwheat Flour, Dried Egg White, Salt, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk, Eggs, Soy.

Check Mangano's Vin-Chet Bakery Chocolate Cupcakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast