Is MANGAZO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW 6 AND FD&C YELLOW 5) SEASONING: SUGAR, SALT, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LIME, SALTED PLUM (SUGAR, SALT, LIQUORICE)

Check MANGAZO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go