Is MANGE, FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRY, BLACKCURRANT, VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOR

Check MANGE, FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDressingSalad