Is MANGE, FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRY, BLACKCURRANT, VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOR

Check MANGE, FRESH FRUIT VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTartSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDressingSalad