Is Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (Perla di Cioccolato) 90g Bag (5 pcs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Coffee Bean, External Part: Pure Dark Chocolate (Cocoa 55% Min, - Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coating Agent: Gum Arabic, Glucose Syrup
Check Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (Perla di Cioccolato) 90g Bag (5 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (Perla di Cioccolato) 90g Bag (5 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (Perla di Cioccolato) 90g Bag (5 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


