Is Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Over Rst Whole hazelnut (Noccioletto Fond.) (2 Lbs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts, Outside: Plain Chocolate Cocoa 55% Min - Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifying

Check Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Over Rst Whole hazelnut (Noccioletto Fond.) (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mangini, Italian Dark Chocolate Over Rst Whole hazelnut (Noccioletto Fond.) (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping