Is Mangini, Italian Fruit Mix Mini Hard Candy Bonbons (Bye Mini) (2.200 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Acidifying Agent: Citric Acid, Flavours, Colouring Agent: Curcumin, Carmine, Natural Red-purple Colour
Check Mangini, Italian Fruit Mix Mini Hard Candy Bonbons (Bye Mini) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mangini, Italian Fruit Mix Mini Hard Candy Bonbons (Bye Mini) (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mangini, Italian Fruit Mix Mini Hard Candy Bonbons (Bye Mini) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


