Is Mangini, Italian Milk Chocolate Toffee 150g bag (8 pcs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Condensed Whole Sugared Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat (Coconut), Chocolate (5% - Sugar, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifying Agent: Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonate, Hydroyzed Milk Proteins, Artificial Flavour

Check Mangini, Italian Milk Chocolate Toffee 150g bag (8 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mangini, Italian Milk Chocolate Toffee 150g bag (8 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping