Is Mangini, Mangini Luxurious Candy Mix (Misto Lusso originale) (2.200 Lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Marmalade (12% - Corn Syrup- Fructose, Orange Juice, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Jellfying Agent: Pectin, Acid Regulator: Citric Acid), Jam (12%- Corn Syrup- Fructose, Strawberries, Blackberries, Cherries, Sugar, Jellifying Agent: Pectin, Acid Regulator: Citric Acid), Plain Chocolate (Cocoa 55% Minimum- Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifying Agent: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Natural Color), Hazelnuts, Nuts, Almonds, Alcohol, Honey, Licorice, Concentrated Sugared Milk, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Palm Oil, Rapeseed), Whey Milk Powder, Lactose, Skimmed Milk Powder, Ground Coffee, Cocoa Powder, Acid Regulator: Citric Acid, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavors, Vanillin, Maltdextrin, Arabic Gum

Check Mangini, Mangini Luxurious Candy Mix (Misto Lusso originale) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mangini, Mangini Luxurious Candy Mix (Misto Lusso originale) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing