Is MANGO 100% PURE FRUIT SMOOTHIE, MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, WATER, DEHYDRATED GRINDED ORGANIC APPLE AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C.
Check MANGO 100% PURE FRUIT SMOOTHIE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO 100% PURE FRUIT SMOOTHIE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


