Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANGO AMCHAR, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, VEGETABLE OIL SOYA BEAN OIL PALM OIL, MUSTARD OIL, SALT, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, SPICES, PRESERVATIVES, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check MANGO AMCHAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping
Lactose Free? MANGO AMCHAR, MANGO | Spoonful