Is Mango Artisan Gourmet Chutney, Two 9-oz Jars - All Natural, GF, Vegan, No Fat, Made in USA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangos, Red Bell Peppers, Organic Raisins, Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Onion, Garlic And Spices

Check Mango Artisan Gourmet Chutney, Two 9-oz Jars - All Natural, GF, Vegan, No Fat, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Artisan Gourmet Chutney, Two 9-oz Jars - All Natural, GF, Vegan, No Fat, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping