Is MANGO BANGO PRE-WORKOUT MUSCLE & ENERGY BLEND, MANGO BANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, EAAS (L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, L-VALINE, L-THREONINE L-LYSINE, L-PHENYLALANINE, L-HISTIDINE, L-METHIONINE, L-TRYPTOPHAN), BETAINE ANHYDROUS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COGNIZIN (CITICOLINE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), AND VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN).
Check MANGO BANGO PRE-WORKOUT MUSCLE & ENERGY BLEND, MANGO BANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO BANGO PRE-WORKOUT MUSCLE & ENERGY BLEND, MANGO BANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Naked Smoothie Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 64 fl oz
V8 V-Fusion +Energy Vegetable & Fruit + Energy Orange Pineapple Beverage Blend 8 oz Cans
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Peach Mango, 8 Ounce Can
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


