Is Mango Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fn And Lived By The Labor Of Their Hands, Hospitality Has Always Enturies Have Preserved Food Products, Conscientious Care In Eir Guest, In The Spirit Of This Tradition, The Trappist Also Offers D Fruits, Fruit Juices And A Variety Of Bakery Products, All Purpose Flour, Sugar, Butter, Eggs, Milk Dried Mango Chips And Cashew Nuts Manufactured By: Our Lady Of The Philippines Trappist Abbey San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras Please Do Not Litter Product Of The Philippines
Check Mango Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


