Is Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Chunks, Pineapple Chunks, Whole Strawberries
Check Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping


