Is Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango Chunks, Pineapple Chunks, Whole Strawberries
Check Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Berry Frozen Chunk Fruit Mix - 48oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieTopping


