Is MANGO CARROT FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, MANGO CARROT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangos, Bananas (Bananas, Ascorbic And Citric Acids (To Promote Color Retention)), Carrots

Check MANGO CARROT FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, MANGO CARROT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MANGO CARROT FRUIT & VEGGIE BLENDS, MANGO CARROT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking