Is Mango Chili Electrolyte Drink Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride), Malic Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Chili Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Mango Chili Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go