Is Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ingredients: dried mango, lime juice, sea salt, chile pepper powder.
Check Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


