Is Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ingredients: dried mango, lime juice, sea salt, chile pepper powder.

Check Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Chili Lime Fruit Bites, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go