Is MANGO CHILI ORGANIC MARGARITA MIX, MANGO CHILI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC CHILE ANAHEIM PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE COLOR, ORGANIC FLAVOR.
Check MANGO CHILI ORGANIC MARGARITA MIX, MANGO CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO CHILI ORGANIC MARGARITA MIX, MANGO CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


