Is MANGO CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO,WATER,SUGAR,RICE VINEGAR,YELLOW CHILI,MODIFIED STARCH,SALT,GINGER.

Check MANGO CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? MANGO CHILI SAUCE | Spoonful