Is Mango Citrus Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Orange, Lemon, Pineapple And Grapefruit), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Mango Puree, Concentrated Water Extract Of Orange, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check Mango Citrus Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Citrus Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mango Citrus Juice is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


