Is MANGO COCONUT DIPPING SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PULP, SUGAR, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, APPLE VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED COCONUT, LIME JUICE, HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, STARCH, PAPRIKA, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MANGO COCONUT DIPPING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO COCONUT DIPPING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


