Is MANGO COCONUT DIPPING SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PULP, SUGAR, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, APPLE VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED COCONUT, LIME JUICE, HABANERO PEPPER POWDER, STARCH, PAPRIKA, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MANGO COCONUT DIPPING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO COCONUT DIPPING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


