Is Mango Coconut Macadamia Nut Tropical Shortbread Cookies - 7oz Box Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Butter, Sugar, Dehydrated Mango (Mango, Sugar, Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Sulphur Dioxide), Dried Coconut (Coconut, Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol), Macadamia Nuts, Pure Vanilla, Baking Powder, Sea Salt
Check Mango Coconut Macadamia Nut Tropical Shortbread Cookies - 7oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Coconut Macadamia Nut Tropical Shortbread Cookies - 7oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Coconut Macadamia Nut Tropical Shortbread Cookies - 7oz Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryFruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


