Is MANGO + COCONUT WITH PROBIOTICS SMOOTHIE SNACKS, MANGO + COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGOS, YOUNG GREEN COCONUT, ORGANIC DATES, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MANGO + COCONUT WITH PROBIOTICS SMOOTHIE SNACKS, MANGO + COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO + COCONUT WITH PROBIOTICS SMOOTHIE SNACKS, MANGO + COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
About this product
Snack · Pouch


