Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANGO + COCONUT WITH PROBIOTICS SMOOTHIE SNACKS, MANGO + COCONUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGOS, YOUNG GREEN COCONUT, ORGANIC DATES, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MANGO + COCONUT WITH PROBIOTICS SMOOTHIE SNACKS, MANGO + COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie
Wheat Free? MANGO + COCONUT WITH PROBIOTICS SMOOTHIE SNACKS, MANGO + COCONUT | Spoonful