Is MANGO CREAM BLENDED WITH FRUIT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO CREAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, MANGOS, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CULTURE, VITAMIN D3.

Check MANGO CREAM BLENDED WITH FRUIT GREEK YOGURT, MANGO CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go