Is Mango & Cream Oatmeal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free oats, coconut milk powder, cane sugar, mango powder, mango dice, flaxseed, salt.
Check Mango & Cream Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango & Cream Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


