Is Mango, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Color, Sodium Metabisulphite (As So2)

Check Mango, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Mango, Dried Diced (3 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC | Spoonful