Is Mango, Dried Sliced (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphur Dioxide (So2, E220), Common Name, Sunset Yellow Fcf (E110), Fd And C Yellow 6 Colour Index 15985 - Common Name, Tartrazine (E102), Fd And C Yellow 5 Colour Index 1940

Check Mango, Dried Sliced (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango, Dried Sliced (2 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingTopping