Is MANGO DRINK, MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM SORBATE, YELLOW #6
Check MANGO DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MANGO DRINK, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY PLANT-BASED OLD STYLE OAT DRINK, PLAIN EXTRA CREAMY
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


