Is Mango Drinkable Yogurt, 8 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
reduced fat, grade a guernsey and jersey pasteurized milk, sugar, mango and active probiotic cultures, l, d, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus
Check Mango Drinkable Yogurt, 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mango Drinkable Yogurt, 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mango Drinkable Yogurt, 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


