Is Mango Exotic Juice Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Mango Puree, Concentrated Grape And/or Apple And/or Pear Juice (Contains Sulphites), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Carrot Extract (For Colour), Beta-carotene, Xanthan Gum

Check Mango Exotic Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mango Exotic Juice Drink is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking