Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MANGO FLAVOR RIM DIP SPICY FRUIT CANDY, MANGO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAWTHORN, SUGAR, CHILI, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND FD&C RED NO. 40

Check MANGO FLAVOR RIM DIP SPICY FRUIT CANDY, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? MANGO FLAVOR RIM DIP SPICY FRUIT CANDY, MANGO | Spoonful